IHA Wels  2. Dezember 2017
Richter: Katalin Radvanszky (H)

Rüden Jugendklasse:
V1
Jugendbester
AARON VICTORIA′S LUCKY BULLS
Monika Adamcova, CZ
V2
 
BLACK BANDT BULLS ACE
Sabine Anstadt, A
V3
 
VITUS OF CANTERBURY
Leopold Hofmann, A
Sg4
 
DUKE OF STIEGLERSTAFF
Martina Krestel, A

Rüden Zwischenklasse:
V1
CACA
Res.CACIB
SILVER BLUE OF CANTERBURY
Ronald Baier, A)
 
V2
Res.CACA
NO LEAF CLOVER GREAT’N GLORY
Heinz Hofer, A
V3
 
QUATRO BLUE OF CANTERBURY
Katja Bittermann, A

Rüden Offene Klasse:
V1
CACA
NEVER CAN SAY GOODBYE OF STORMBLADE
Kai Wustlich, A
V2
Res.CACA
ASTERION′S SHINE BLACK LABEL
Peter Horvath, A
V3 CASH OF STIEGLERSTAFF
Martina Krestel, A
V4 QUATRO FELICITY CHEER
Dusan Pucalka, CZ
V ARTHOS ZEUS OF STIEGLERSTAFF
Patrick Baltus, A

Rüden Championklasse:
V1
CACA
CACIB, BOB
CH. GARPENBORG′S KUNGASON
Matthias Hessel, SW)
 
V2
Res.CACA
CH. YOUNG GUN GREAT’N GLORY
Leopold Hofmann, A
V3 CH. BILLY THE KID FAITHFUL DIAMONDS
Daniel Hirmann, A

Hündinnen Jugendklasse:
V1
Jugendbester
BLACK DIAMOND PEARL BOHEMIA
Iva Nemcova, CZ
V2 TINA BLUE OF CANTERBURY
Leopold Hofmann, A
V3 VANESSA II OF CANTERBURY
Leopold Hofmann, A
V4 AMAZING ROUSI VICTORIA′S LUCKY BULLS
Petra Adamcova, CZ
V WINNIE OF CANTERBURY
Leopold Hofmann, A
V SWEET GIRL OF HUNTER MALY MOTYL
Marcela Trefna, CZ

Hündinnen Zwischenklasse:
V1
CACA
FIBIE Z KAPLINOVA PANSTVI
Leona Batalova, CZ
V2
Res.CACA
BUDDYSTAFF′S KISSED BY KARMA
Fam. Zanghellini, A

Hündinnen Offene Klasse:
V1
CACA
Res.CACIB
ROSE-ANNE STAFF KOMAS
Vaclava Zwiefelhoferova, CZ)
 
V2
Res.CACA
DUCHESS OF RED POINT STAFF
Heinz Hofer, A
V3 AYSHEE WONDERSTAFF
Petra Vondruskova, CZ

Hündinnen Championklasse:
V1
CACA
CACIB, BOS
CH. INFINITY LOVE PASTAFF
Veronika Mlejnkova, CZ) 
 
V2
Res.CACA
CH. XANTERRA AMBASSADOR SUN
Pavel Marek, CZ
V3 CH. GARPENBORG′S ONSKEDROM
Matthias Hessel, SW

 


 

IHA Wels  3. Dezember 2017
Richter: Jens Ruck (A)

Rüden Jugendklasse:
V1
Jugendbester
VITUS OF CANTERBURY
Leopold Hofmann, A
V2
 
DUKE OF STIEGLERSTAFF
Martina Krestel, A
Sg3
 
FULL METAL JACKET FAITHFUL DIAMONDS
Patrick Reiseder, A

Rüden Zwischenklasse:
V1
CACA
Res.CACIB
SILVER BLUE OF CANTERBURY
Ronald Baier, A)
 
V2
Res.CACA
NO LEAF CLOVER GREAT’N GLORY
Heinz Hofer, A
Sg3
 
ORSON JARYS FARM
Zdenek Haloun, CZ
Sg4
 
BUDDYSTAFF′S KEEP ON RUNNING
Nicole Rösner, A

Rüden Offene Klasse:
V1
CACA
CASH OF STIEGLERSTAFF
Martina Krestel, A
V2
Res.CACA
NEVER CAN SAY GOODBYE OF STORMBLADE
Kai Wustlich, A
V3 ARTHOS ZEUS OF STIEGLERSTAFF
Patrick Baltus, A
Sg4 QUATRO FELICITY CHEER
Dusan Pucalka, CZ
Sg KIRO OF CANTERBURY
Ronald Baier, A

Rüden Championklasse:
V1
CACA
CACIB, BOB
CH. GARPENBORG′S KUNGASON
Matthias Hessel, SW)
 
V2
Res.CACA
CH. YOUNG GUN GREAT’N GLORY
Leopold Hofmann, A
V3 CH. BILLY THE KID FAITHFUL DIAMONDS
Daniel Hirmann, A

Hündinnen Jugendklasse:
V1
Jugendbester
VANESSA II OF CANTERBURY
Leopold Hofmann, A
V2 TINA BLUE OF CANTERBURY
Leopold Hofmann, A
V3 BLACK DIAMOND PEARL BOHEMIA
Iva Nemcova, CZ
V4 SWEET GIRL OF HUNTER MALY MOTYL
Marcela Trefna, CZ
Sg WINNIE OF CANTERBURY
Leopold Hofmann, A
Sg BEVERLY BLUE STEEL STAFF
Christoph Mayrhofer, A

Hündinnen Zwischenklasse:
V1
CACA
FIBIE Z KAPLINOVA PANSTVI
Leona Batalova, CZ

Hündinnen Offene Klasse:
V1
CACA
AYSHEE WONDERSTAFF
Petra Vondruskova, CZ
Sg2 DUCHESS OF RED POINT STAFF
Heinz Hofer, A

Hündinnen Championklasse:
V1
CACA
CACIB, BOS
CH. XANTERRA AMBASSADOR SUN
Pavel Marek, CZ)
 
V2
Res.CACA
Res.CACIB
CH. GARPENBORG′S ONSKEDROM
Matthias Hessel, SW)